2017 TBRA Points

Men Pro / Cat 1 (Open)
Men Cat 1 40+
Men Cat 2 15-39
Men Cat 2 40+
Men 50+ Combined
Junior Male 14 & Under
Junior 14 & Under Female
Junior Male 15 & Over
Junior 15 & Over Female
Single Speed
Women Pro/1
Women Cat 2
 
Top 
Men Pro / Cat 1 (Open)
1.Harrison Klapheke57
2.Dustin Burkeen42
3.Matthew Slavick39
4.Dustin Greer36
5.Jaron Wood31
6.Craig O'Neil29
7.Grant Wilson19
8.Bobby Jones16
9.John Donnelly14
10.samuel dennison13
11.John Carr7
12.Joshua Lewis6
13.Zdenek Fiebinger6
14.David Carpenter2
15.Frank Martin1
 
Top 
Men Cat 1 40+
1.Jeffrey Kauppi51
2.Scott Turner39
3.Sanford Webster28
4.Chris Cooper21
5.James Buckingham18
6.Cayce Tiesler17
7.joe grubbs17
8.William Morehead16
9.Tim Baker12
10.Joseph Burton3
11.Chad Lirette2
12.Jeremy Nagoshiner1
 
Top 
Men Cat 2 15-39
1.James Harmon39
2.Jeffrey Barber39
3.Barry Reed34
4.Toby Fanning26
5.Jeremiah Stoller20
6.Tim Bell20
7.Clay Austin18
8.William ( Drew) White18
9.Alex Green17
10.Dustin Brown10
11.jared hileman2
12.Alexander Stevens1
 
Top 
Men Cat 2 40+
1.David Rush79
2.roger brown55
3.Jheremy Zetans45
4.Robert Ledford45
5.Josh Webb37
6.Daniel Bir30
7.Cooper Magli27
8.Tracy Hackney26
9.James Waller25
10.Michael Hull22
11.Kevin Hinson20
12.Stanley Fields19
13.Don King18
14.Mark Horne12
15.mason wimberley12
16.Todd Sheedy11
17.Justin Allen11
18.Mark Keranen10
19.Mike Long9
20.Alex Rossetto9
21.Dustin Mcgregor8
22.Stephen Smail7
 
Top 
Men 50+ Combined
1.Butch Carter61
2.Rick Harris47
3.Duane Leach44
4.sean samber38
5.Stephen Carr34
6.Robert White27
7.Rick Harmon26
8.Kenneth Marshall23
9.Scott Chen16
10.Don Gross15
11.Jeff Jones9
12.Marshall Bassett6
13.Jesse Greer6
14.Steve Moneymaker5
15.Michael Taglio4
16.David Perreault4
17.Roger Allbee1
 
Top 
Junior Male 14 & Under
1.Troy Fields24
2.Julian Azpeitia-Gonzalez19
3.Kaden Jameson12
 
Top 
Junior 14 & Under Female
1.Presleigh Jennings22
 
Top 
Junior Male 15 & Over
1.Matthew Carr37
2.Keyton Rush34
3.Jacob Babcock30
4.Henry (Daly) Daniel27
5.Landon Coe23
6.Jackson Allen21
7.Watt Hackney13
8.Hayden Wilcox8
9.Peyton Woodall5
10.Andrew Bahur5
11.Jacob Kuper4
 
Top 
Junior 15 & Over Female
1.Patience Stoller13
2.Caroline O'Neil11
3.Faith Stoller10
4.Halen McGregor7
 
Top 
Single Speed
1.Tim Bell30
2.Scott Marx26
3.Michael Edens21
4.Christopher Davis20
5.John Skinner18
6.Greg Houston15
 
Top 
Women Pro/1
1.Jessica Edens36
2.Christie Brinker22
3.Kayla Hammel20
4.Abby Hill15
5.Jennifer Morehead11
 
Top 
Women Cat 2
1.Jena Cook35
2.Sarah Moore34
3.Dina Greer25
4.Lindsey Yokley21
5.Abby Hill19
6.Michelle Turner17
7.Jessica Ratcliff17
8.Lauren Wrisley13
9.Jennifer Beech13
10.tara hileman12
11.Karah Lewis10
12.Mary Helen Brown7
13.Lindsay Burkeen6
14.Emma McVay4
15.Maureen Sanderson4
16.Emily Magli4




| Mobile Home | Desktop Site |

  

This website and all materials and content has been prepared by the Tennessee Bicycle Racing Association (TBRA) and has not been reviewed, approved, or endorsed by USA Cycling, Inc.

2004 - 2017 TENNESSEE BICYCLE RACING ASSOCIATION