2017 Tennessee State Championship Jerseys

Category   Road Race Time Trial Criterium
Senior Men Pro,1   Brendan Housler
I Am Racing
Bryant Funston
Marx and Bensdorf Cycling Team
Patrick Walle
I Am Racing
Senior Men Category 2   Jeremiah Stoller
Nashville Local Cycling
Timothy Killelea
Nashville Local Cycling
Derek Morgan
Marx and Bensdorf Cycling Team
Senior Men Category 3   Matthew Thompson
I Am Racing
Georg Pingen
Lift Center Racing
Jeremiah Stoller
Nashville Local Cycling
Senior Men Category 4   Bailey Bell
Lift Center Racing
Erik Reynolds
BPC Cycling
Kirk Gwaltney
Rogue Racing - MOAB Bike Shop
Masters Men (35-44)   Justin Lowe
Lift Center Racing
David Koonce
MOAB Masters Racing
David Koonce
MOAB Masters Racing
Masters Men (45+)   Michael Stearns
Evolution Cycling Club p/b Long & Foster
Kurt Page
MOAB Masters Racing
Patrick Harkins
Red Kite Bicycle Studio
Masters Men (50-59)   Nick Bartelt
Nashville Local Cycling
Timothy Taylor
Lift Center Racing
Dirk Pohlmann
Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team
Masters Men (60+)   Chris Daffin
MOAB Masters Racing
Kent Bostick
Organic Valley - Hiball Energy benefiting globalbike
Kent Bostick
Organic Valley - Hiball Energy benefiting globalbike
Junior (9-14)   Hayden Connell
Bike N' Tri - Health Factory Race Team
Jacob Pingen
Lift Center Racing
Hayden Connell
Bike N' Tri - Health Factory Race Team
Junior (15-16)   Yukio Mariner
MOAB Racing
Yukio Mariner
MOAB Racing
William Goodson
Frazier Cycling Juniors
Junior (17-18)   Tanner McGruther
Bike N' Tri - Health Factory Race Team
Arvin Jansen
I Am Racing
Hunter Connell
Bike N' Tri - Health Factory Race Team
Junior (9-14) Female       Kennedy Byars
Knoxville Bicycle / Aubrey's Restaurants
Junior (15-16) Female   Gracie Pendleton
Nashville Local Cycling
Gracie Pendleton
Nashville Local Cycling
Gracie Pendleton
Nashville Local Cycling
Junior (17-18) Female       stephanie byrd
Unattached
Senior Women Category 1/2   Ann Mallin
Nashville Local Cycling
Kirsten Sass
Team WE p/b Gran Fondo Cycles
Stephanie Nave
OrthoCarolina Winston Women’s Cycling
Senior Women Category 3   Kaitlyn Benavides
Team Belladium p/b Red Kite
Marda Kaiser Rehnelt
Marx and Bensdorf Cycling Team
Ann Mallin
Nashville Local Cycling
Senior Women Category 4   Jeanie Bell
Nashville Local Cycling
Laura Mathews
Marx and Bensdorf Cycling Team
Jeanie Bell
Nashville Local Cycling
Masters Women 40+   Pamela Tate
Marx and Bensdorf Cycling Team
Pamela Tate
Marx and Bensdorf Cycling Team
Arden Stelly
OrthoCarolina Winston Women’s Cycling


 
USA Cycling RaceClean
This website and all materials and content has been prepared by the Tennessee Bicycle Racing Association (TBRA)
and has not been reviewed, approved, or endorsed by USA Cycling, Inc.


© 2004 - 2017 TENNESSEE BICYCLE RACING ASSOCIATION
USA Cycling RaceClean