2016 Tennessee State Championship Jerseys

Category   Road Race Time Trial Criterium
Senior Men Pro,1   Jason Chatham
I AM Racing p/b Escadrille
Anders Swanson
Village VW p/b Erlanger Sports Medicine
Patrick Walle
I AM Racing p/b Escadrille
Senior Men Category 2   Sean Burris
I AM Racing p/b Escadrille
Timothy Killelea
Village VW p/b Erlanger Sports Medicine
Kyle Tiesler
I AM Racing p/b Escadrille
Senior Men Category 3   Derek Morgan
Marx and Bensdorf Cycling Team
Dustin Antrican
Southern Performance
Ross Martin
RAPHA CYCLING CLUB
Senior Men Category 4   Paul Carter
Riverside Bicycle Racing
Matthew Hunt
Unattached
Zack Solomon
Riverside Bicycle Racing
Masters Men (35-44)   Justin Lowe
Lift Center Racing
Jason Tatum
Red Kite Bicycle Studio
David Koonce
MOAB Racing
Masters Men (45+)   Patrick Harkins
Red Kite Bicycle Studio
Gary Zyriek
Marx and Bensdorf Cycling Team
Cayce Tiesler
MOAB Masters Racing
Masters Men (50-59)   Shawn Hirt
MOAB Masters Racing
Emil Herran
Harper Auto
Rick Harris
Team Bikers Choice
Masters Men (60+)   David Baird
Treehouse Racing
Kent Bostick
Organic Valley - Hiball Energy benefiting globalbike
Kent Bostick
Organic Valley - Hiball Energy benefiting globalbike
Junior (9-14)   William Goodson
Frazier Cycling Juniors
William Goodson
Frazier Cycling Juniors
William Goodson
Frazier Cycling Juniors
Junior (15-16)   Yukio Mariner
MOAB Racing
Yukio Mariner
MOAB Racing
Arvin Jansen
I AM Racing p/b Escadrille
Junior (17-18)     Kyle Tiesler
I AM Racing p/b Escadrille
Kyle Tiesler
I AM Racing p/b Escadrille
Junior (9-14) Female     Evan Welch
Team WE
Kennedy Byars
Unattached
Junior (15-16) Female   Gracie Pendleton
Team WE
Gracie Pendleton
Team WE
Gracie Pendleton
Team WE
Junior (17-18) Female   Natalie Stookey
Lift Center Racing
Natalie Stookey
Lift Center Racing
 
Senior Women Category 1/2   Kirsten Sass
Team WE
Kirsten Sass
Team WE
Kirsten Sass
Team WE
Senior Women Category 3   maysoun geizer
Cycology Bicycles
Marda Kaiser Rehnelt
Marx and Bensdorf Cycling Team
Maria Danker
Hicks Orthodontics Women's Racing
Senior Women Category 4   Krystal Burnham
Taco Mamacita
Laura Mathews
Marx and Bensdorf Cycling Team
Ann Mallin
Hicks Orthodontics Women's Racing
Masters Women 35+     Vicki Updike
Unattached